LODGE OFFICERS & COMMITTEES

LODGE OFFICERS 2018 & 2019

Exalted Ruler Robert Kielsa 

Esteemed Leading Knight Rob Weiss 

Esteemed Loyal Knight Doug Harpold PER 

Esteemed Lecturing Knight Monty Derting 

Secretary Robin Danielson PER 

Treasurer  Alane Asp 

Trustee—One Year Harry Beatty 

Trustee—Two Years Joe Palmer 

Trustee—Three Years Dennis Donahue 

Trustee—Four Years Jack Baillargeon, PDDGER 

Trustee—Five Years Harry Beatty  APPOINTIVE 


OFFICERS 

Tiler Rhiannon McMahon 

Esquire Gloria Cisneros PER 

Chaplain  Jim Cox PER 

Inner Guard Larry Wittenborn  


SPECIAL APPOINTMENTS SPECIAL APPOINTMENTS 

Mediator Frank Fieldhouse PDDGER  

Justice of Subordinate Forum Tom Sylvester  

LODGE COMMITTEES 2018 - 2019

Accident Manager TRUSTEE  

Americanism Coordinator 

PETERSON, AL 

Auditing Chairperson 

NELSON, PEGGY 

Building Committee Coordinator 

FEIGUM, WHITEY

Clothe A Child Coordinator 

GARCIA ,JOYCE

Community Activities Coordinator 

TRUDEAU, JAN 

Dictionary Project Chairperson 

GARCIA, JOYCE 

Drug Awareness Coordinator PATRONSKY, NEAL PER

Elks Nat’l. Foundation Coordinator 

COOK, LEE PER

Flag Day Coordinator Flag Day 

JIM / MEGAHAN COX, LARRY PER’S  

Golf Tournament Chairperson 

WEDWALDT, HARRY  

Gvmt. Relations Coordinator 

COOK, LEE PER  

Hoop Shoot Coordinator  

CISNEROS, GLORIA PER 

House Committee Chairperson

HUMITZ, JUDITH  

Indoctrination Coordinator  

BAILLARGEON, JACK PER 

Investigation Coordinator 

DERTING, MONTY  

Lapsation Coordinator 

DANIELSON, ROBIN PER 

Leather Chairperson  

PALMER, JOE 

Lodge Activities Chairperson 

TRUDEAU, JAN / WILSON, TOM PER 

Lodge Newsletter Editor 

BRUNS, RAY 

Major Projects Coordinator 

CHAVEZ, LISA 

Membership Coordinator 

DANIELSON, ROBIN PER 

Memorial Day/Service Mgr. 

HARPOLD, DOUG PER  

Office Supplies Coordinator 

DANIELSON, ROBIN PER  

Protocol Coordinator 

DANIELSON, SIG PER  

Public Relations Coordinator 

COX, PAT J.

Scholarship Chairperson 

MASTRO, ROGER 

Sickness & Distress Chairperson

COOK, BETTY  

Soccer Shoot Chairperson 

CISNEROS, GLORIA PER 

Training Chairperson Training 

HARPOLD, DOUG PER 

Veterans/Nat’l Service Chairperson 

WALLER, BELINDA

Visitation Chairperson 

NIXON, CAROL  

Youth Activities Coordinator 

CISNEROS, GLORIA PER / CHAVEZ, LISA 

Bugle Webmaster Webmaster 

BEREGI, JIM BEREGI,  

E-Mail Coordinator 

FIELDHOUSE, FRANK PER